Mature Pornstar Videos

Karen Summer

Aliases: Maria Johnson, Michel Lee, Michel Leigh, Rickie Lane, Dana Alper, Karin Sommers, Karren Summers, Ricky Lane, Karen Summers, Karen Sommers, Michelle Lee, Karen Sommars

Country: United States

Born: 1962-07-22

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.3K

Pornstar Karen Summer videos

1 Videos
Ms. Summer retired in 1993 after eleven years in the porn industry. In 2014, after encouragement from Nina Hartley, she returned to performing in adult videos.
2015 AVN Hall of Fame.
2015 XRCO Hall of Fame.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

MobilepartypornMobileporngayNippornNochespornoNylonporntubezOipornoOnepornOnpornoOpornolarOtomatikporno