Mature Pornstar Videos

Vannah Sterling

Aliases: Coctomom, Cocktomom

Country: Greece

Born: 1972-04-15

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 64 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 332

Pornstar Vannah Sterling videos

1 Videos
Her exotic look is attributed to her mixed Latin and Greek origins. She started in adult industry in 2008.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

MobilepartypornMobileporngayNippornNochespornoNylonporntubezOipornoOnepornOnpornoOpornolarOtomatikporno